Akshay Salian
Akshay Salian
Company: Decathlon Sports India
Designation: Sales Manager
Ankit Kasera
Ankit Kasera
Company: Excellence In Cricket
Designation: Admin & Project Executive
Bhargav Pandya
Bhargav Pandya
Company: TING
Designation: Digital Media Executive
Danish Qureshi
Danish Qureshi
Company: IMG Reliance Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Ticketing Assistant
Irfan Ismail Kadar
Irfan Ismail Kadar
Company: Unsane Balak
Designation: Co founder
Kevin Dedhia
Kevin Dedhia
Company: Sportz Interactive
Designation: Junior Associate
Kshipra Joshi
Kshipra Joshi
Company: Premier Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
Designation: Rhythmic Gymnastics Coach and International Level Judge
Narayanan Krishnan
Narayanan Krishnan
Company: India On Track
Designation: Business Development & Venue Manager
Prasad Santosh Patil
Prasad Santosh Patil
Company: Score Marwah Enterprises
Designation: Facility manager
Pritam Kumar Das
Pritam Kumar Das
Company: Asian Sailing Federation
Designation: Executive Secretary
Sanket Sanjay Sali
Sanket Sanjay Sali
Company: Complete Sport & Management India pvt Ltd
Designation: Business Development Executive
Sharba Tasneem
Sharba Tasneem
Company: Meraki Sport and Entertainment Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Associate Manager
Shivani Mahesh Daiya
Shivani Mahesh Daiya
Company: Percept live
Designation: Sponsorship Consultant
Siehboi Vaiphei
Siehboi Vaiphei
Company: Hockey India
Designation: Officer Coordination
Ssuryaveer
Ssuryaveer
Company: IMG Reliance Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Ticketing Coordinator
Tanaz Mohammed
Tanaz Mohammed
Company: mumbai city fc
Designation: Grassroots Coordinator
Vipul Vij
Vipul Vij
Company: Volano Entertainment Private Limited
Designation: Sales & Business Development Manager

Akash Date
Akash Date
Company: Yes Bank
Designation: Summer internship
Akash Pathare
Akash Pathare
Company: Hudi
Designation: Sports analyst
Aniket Dhuri
Aniket Dhuri
Company: XLR8 Indoor Sports Arena
Designation: Centre Executive
Anurag Tiwari
Anurag Tiwari
Company: Hockey Australia
Designation: Game day operations officer
Arpit Shukla
Arpit Shukla
Company: Stepathlon Lifestyle Pvt. Ltd
Designation: Manager
Chaitra Uchil
Chaitra Uchil
Company: Chaitra Uchil
Designation: Self Employed
Gaurav Kalani
Gaurav Kalani
Company: Celebrity Management Group
Designation: Business Development Manager
Jai Janani
Jai Janani
Company: Team SportzConsult Pvt Ltd
Designation: Assistant marketing manager
Jal Sonpal
Jal Sonpal
Company: Mumbai Football Club
Designation: Marketing and Media official
Jaswinder Singh Matharu
Jaswinder Singh Matharu
Company: Sports Shot
Designation: General manager
Jeetendar Harisinghani
Jeetendar Harisinghani
Company: The Sports Gurukul
Designation: Event executive
Jhelum Anikhindi
Jhelum Anikhindi
Company: Chai Breaks
Designation: CO FOUNDER
Joshua George
Joshua George
Company: Ebaco Sports
Designation: Senior Marketing Manager
Kevin Parekh
Kevin Parekh
Company: Indian Rugby Football Union (IRFU)
Designation: Training and Development officer
Kirsten Varela
Kirsten Varela
Company: Sportz Interactive
Designation: Associate-Digital Content Media
Kishan Rupani
Kishan Rupani
Company: BookMyShow
Designation: Business Development
Maxon Sequeira
Maxon Sequeira
Company: Pro Sport Development
Designation: Digital Media and Documentation Officer
Mayuresh Vaidhya
Mayuresh Vaidhya
Company: Sportz Interactive
Designation: Content Writer
Nikhil Xavier
Nikhil Xavier
Company: Sports365
Designation: Sourcing Specialist
Parmita Deka
Parmita Deka
Company: Spicejet Limited
Designation: Cabin Crew
Rahil Doshi
Rahil Doshi
Company: Dream11
Designation: Product Operations Executive
Rahul Choudhury
Rahul Choudhury
Designation: Freelance Sports Commentator
Rigved Karkhanis
Rigved Karkhanis
Company: Explore Adventures
Designation: Operations Manager
Rohan Lanjekar
Rohan Lanjekar
Company: Syncotts International
Designation: Maharashtra Territory Head
Sachin Bolar
Sachin Bolar
Company: HEAL Institute
Designation: Manager – Corporate Wellness
Sachin Kuntal
Sachin Kuntal
Company: Atos
Designation: Trainee Information Security Analyst
Saif Momin
Saif Momin
Company: Motivate Canada
Designation: Marketing and Public Relations
Sanandh Avinash
Sanandh Avinash
Company: TurnPro
Designation: Business Development Manager
Sarthak Sehgal
Sarthak Sehgal
Company: SportsKeeda.com
Designation: Marketing Manager
Sheshagiri Sirisilla
Sheshagiri Sirisilla
Company: ATF fitness
Designation: Sales executive
Shruti Kadam
Shruti Kadam
Company: XLR8 indoor sports arena
Designation: Senior Executive
Sivanu Narah
Sivanu Narah
Company: Makemefit
Designation: Senior Manager, Operation & Sales
Swapnil Ghole
Swapnil Ghole
Company: Maxx fitness Management Pvt Ltd
Designation: Category Head- Sports and Athlete Management

Ajinkya Kajwe
Ajinkya Kajwe
Company: L&T Finance
Designation: Territory Sales Manager
Ajinkya Sawant
Ajinkya Sawant
Company: Star India
Designation: Corporate Team
Akshay Khosla
Akshay Khosla
Company: CAA KWAN | Mumbai City FC | Leo Lions
Designation: Sales & Marketing
Alisha Mistry
Alisha Mistry
Designation: Freelance yoga instructor
Amey Tribhuwan
Amey Tribhuwan
Designation: Freelance Sports Manager
Amit Khanolkar
Amit Khanolkar
Company: IMG Reliance Ltd.
Designation: Consultant
Anish Samel
Anish Samel
Company: YouTooCanRun Sports Management Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Team Coordinator
Ankita Das
Ankita Das
Company: Expat Leisure & Resorts Limited
Designation: Manager – Assistant Manager – Corporate Sales & Marketing
Apoorv Mishra
Apoorv Mishra
Company: Instep Inc
Designation: Operations Manager
Chetan Soni
Chetan Soni
Company: Delhi Dynamos Football Club
Designation: Assistant Manager Operations
Dhiren Jethi
Dhiren Jethi
Company: Cornerstone Sport and Entertainment Private Limited
Designation: Manager – Business Develpoment
Dhruv Rupani
Dhruv Rupani
Company: Star Sports
Designation: Associate Producer (Digital Content)
Ekta Khangawal
Ekta Khangawal
Company: SportsGranny
Designation: Founder
Jahan Motwani
Jahan Motwani
Company: Narain Audio & Lighting LLP
Designation: Digital Media Head
Jignesh Bharakhada
Jignesh Bharakhada
Company: King Abdullah University of Science and Technology
Designation: Senior Sports Assistant
Jonathan-D'mello
Jonathan D’mello
Company: Don Bosco International School
Designation: Infrastructure and Facilities Executive
Kushank Patel
Kushank Patel
Company: Kick Pro Football Academy
Designation: Founder
Manish Kochar
Manish Kochar
Company: NorthEast United Football Club
Designation: Operations Manager
Parth Kalke
Parth Kalke
Company: Jigserv Digital
Designation: Sports Evangelist
Prathmesh Manjrekar
Prathmesh Manjrekar
Company: Sportz Interactive
Designation: Associate
Pratik Sawakhande
Pratik Sawakhande
Company: Fitzroy Doncaster Cricket Club
Designation: Digital Marketing Manager
Rajeev Naidu
Rajeev Naidu
Company: Markcom
Designation: Director
Robin Nirwani
Robin Nirwani
Company: Bhaichung Bhutia Football Schools
Designation: Communication & PR Manager
Rohan Ghadigaonkar
Rohan Ghadigaonkar
Company: Hudl
Designation: Sports Analyst
Rohan Ranavade
Rohan Ranavade
Company: Chakra Communications, Inc.
Designation: Sr. Project Co-ordinator
Sachin Dhondge
Sachin Dhondge
Company: Kingfisher East Bengal Club
Designation: Academy Manager & Assistant Club Admin
Sagar Chawla
Sagar Chawla
Company: Cricbuzz.com
Designation: Staff Writer
Sheffali Chugh
Sheffali Chugh
Company: Infosys
Designation: Test Analyst
Smit Rambhia
Smit Rambhia
Designation: Manager – Freelance Sports Producer
Uday Gopinath Kamble
Uday Gopinath Kamble
Company: Times Network
Designation: Versioning Co-ordinator
Vatsal Nandu
Vatsal Nandu
Company: YouTooCanRun Sports Management Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Team Coordinator
Vibhor Tekchandani
Vibhor Tekchandani
Company: RGIS
Designation: Stocktaker

Aashay Alate
Aashay Alate
Company: Sportz Interactive
Designation: Solutions Group
Adrian Remedios
Adrian Remedios
Company: Bookmyshow.com / Bigtree Entertainment Pvt.Ltd.
Designation: Senior Exeutive Social Media & Content
Ajinkya Kanetkar
Ajinkya Kanetkar
Company: Adventure HQ
Designation: Adventure Center Manager
Akshay Keluskar
Akshay Keluskar
Company: Nehal cricket academy
Designation: Circket Coach & Coordinator
Ameesha Vora
Ameesha Vora
Company: Talwalkars
Designation: Business Head
Arzan Patel
Arzan Patel
Company: Imperial International Sports Academy (IISA)
Designation: Manager- System & Program Coordinator
Athul Hari
Athul Hari
Company: Sun Sports Pvt Ltd
Designation: sales and marketing manager
Dhiksha Shetty
Dhiksha Shetty
Company: Bricsa Consulting Pvt. Ltd
Designation: HR Executive
Jeraz Pastakia
Jeraz Pastakia
Company: Sport Events International
Designation: Senior Account Manager handling Event Management
Parnai Das
Parnai Das
Company: Volano Entertainment Private Limited
Designation: Race Director at Devils Circuit
Prathamesh Bandekar
Prathamesh Bandekar
Company: Vision Sports Reconnect PVT LTD
Designation: Manager (Tournaments & Events)
Pratik Sohani
Pratik Sohani
Company: Sportz Interactive
Designation: System Executive
Rahul Behl
Rahul Behl
Company: Turf Sports
Designation: Co Founder
Rahul Soans
Rahul Soans
Company: Impact Enterprises
Designation: Business Development Manager
Rahul Thakur
Rahul Thakur
Company: Fitness First Health club
Designation: Sales Manager
Raj Sawlani
Raj Sawlani
Company: ISF36
Designation: zonal head
Rissan Normen
Rissan Normen
Company: Just For Kicks
Designation: CITY HEADS
Sagar Shetty
Sagar Shetty
Company: Business Analyst at H21toB66 Fitness Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Corporate Relationship Manager
Sanil Desai
Sanil Desai
Company: FutureStars Football Academy
Designation: Director
Sanjay Swamy
Sanjay Swamy
Company: UMS Conferences
Designation: Marketing Manager
Shreepad Gaonkar
Shreepad Gaonkar
Company: Sportslife Performance Management Private Limited
Designation: Operations manager
Talib Kara
Talib Kara
Company: Hockey India League
Designation: Venue Manager
Tanuj Thakur
Tanuj Thakur
Company: IOS Sports & Entertainment
Designation: Manager – Marketing and Sales
Umar Farooq
Umar Farooq
Company: The Sports Gurukul
Designation: Assistant Football Business Manager
Vasant Babu
Vasant Babu
Company: Fantain
Designation: Business Development Manager

Ameya Tilak
Ameya Tilak
Company: Deccan Chronicle Holdings ltd
Designation: Chief Sub-editor
Amit Bhosale
Amit Bhosale
Company: Sportstec Limited
Designation: Sales & Support Manager
Amit Mantri
Amit Mantri
Company: FICCI
Designation: Assistant Director
Amit Paladhi
Amit Paladhi
Company: Stag International
Designation: Marketing Manager
Anshul Jain
Anshul Jain
Company: Sport Delta
Designation: Co Founder & Product Head
Atul Shukla
Atul Shukla
Company: Total Sports & Fitness
Designation: Senior Sales Executive
Avinash Mahto
Avinash Mahto
Company: Fitkids Education and Training Private Ltd
Designation: Regional Operation Manager
Ayaz Jaliwala
Ayaz Jaliwala
Company: Riya Travels & Tours India Pvt Ltd
Designation: Retail & Corporate Sales Associate
Firdous Ahmed
Firdous Ahmed
Company: Western India Football Association & Skillanation
Designation: Operations, Programing & Marketing Head
Gajendra Jadhav
Gajendra Jadhav
Company: Sakal Media Group
Designation: Senior Executive – Event Sales and Marketing
Gayatri Sharma
Gayatri Sharma
Company: KOOH Sports Pvt Ltd
Designation: Manager- Events & Pathway
Gyan Navghare
Gyan Navghare
Company: Social Sportz
Designation: Business Development Manager
James Roy
James Roy
Designation: Freelance Multimedia Professional
Jugal Udeshi
Jugal Udeshi
Company: Kotak Mahindra Bank
Designation: Senior Executive – Back Office Executive
Mayuresh Kulkarni
Mayuresh Kulkarni
Company: Webbutterjam Digital Solutions Private Limited
Designation: Associate Account Manager
Mohamed Kashif
Mohamed Kashif
Company: The History Channel
Designation: Advertising Sales Executive
Prakash Natarajan
Prakash Natarajan
Company: EduSports
Designation: Technical Lead – Events
Ravi Venkat
Ravi Venkat
Company: WAT Media Pvt Ltd
Designation: Sports Content Writer and Statistician
Ruzan Ichaporia
Ruzan Ichaporia
Company: Hua Xin Limited
Designation: Business Development
Sandeep Balan
Sandeep Balan
Company: Smaaash Entertainment Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Marketing Manager
Shamit Gandhi
Shamit Gandhi
Company: Gandhi Ceramics
Designation: Partner
Siddhesh Prabhu
Siddhesh Prabhu
Company: Accenture
Designation: Investment Accounting Ops Professional
Swati Iyer
Swati Iyer
Company: YFC Live Fit – Your Fitness Club Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Financial Advisor
Vaibhav Jajoo
Vaibhav Jajoo
Company: FC Pune City
Designation: Venue Manager
Vijesh Nair
Vijesh Nair
Company: Goregaon Sports Club
Designation: Manager-Sports

Aditya Lodha
Aditya Lodha
Company: Anglian Management Group
Designation: Sports Management
Divyadeep Hada
Divyadeep Hada
Company: EduSports
Designation: Regional Delivery Manager
Javed Shaikh
Javed Shaikh
Company: Astro Sports pvt ltd
Designation: General Manager
Maulik Pandya
Maulik Pandya
Company: Adarsh Service Station
Designation: Manager
Mayur Mistry
Mayur Mistry
Company: Sportz Interactive
Designation: Associate – Digital Content
Rahul Sharma
Rahul Sharma
Company: IMG Reliance Pvt. Ltd.
Designation: Venue Competitions Coordinator
Rohan Bagwe
Rohan Bagwe
Company: Sportspro
Designation: Executive Director
Rohit Phansalkar
Rohit Phansalkar
Company: Two Thumbs Studio
Designation: Owner / Co-Founder
Souptikk Daas
Souptikk Daas
Company: Sportz Interactive
Designation: Associate Manager – Account Management
Sumeet Chandnani
Sumeet Chandnani
Company: NIIT
Designation: Business Development Manager
Sunil Uchil
Sunil Uchil
Company: Hotfut Sports Arena
Designation: Marketing and operations Head
Tejashree Ganpatye
Tejashree Ganpatye
Company: United Motorsports Club of India
Designation: Business Development Manager
Tushar Chavan
Tushar Chavan
Company: Amrut M Vernekar & Advocates
Designation: Associate Attorney
Varun Ramaswami
Varun Ramaswami
Company: Gaames Unlimited
Designation: Manager, Sponsorship Sales
Vinay I
Vinay I
Company: Bengaluru Bulls
Designation: Manager